Conquerors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02


Nov
27

Girls Varsity Soccer at Apple Valley High School

Summit Tournament
3:00 pm | Ralph Lewis Sports Complex

Nov
27

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. La Serna High School

La Serna
3:15 pm | Los Altos/Hacienda Heights

Nov
27

Boys Varsity Soccer at La Serna High School

La Serna
3:15 pm | La Serna

Nov
27

Nov
27

Nov
27

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. La Serna High School

La Serna
4:45 pm | Los Altos/Hacienda Heights

Nov
27

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Summit High School

Summit Tournament
5:00 pm | Ralph Lewis Sports Complex

Nov
27

Boys Varsity Basketball at Lutheran/Orange

Battle Zone at Corona Cen
7:00 pm | Lutheran/Orange

Nov
27

Girls Varsity Soccer at Summit High School

Summit Tournament
7:00 pm | Ralph Lewis Sports Complex

Nov
28

Boys Varsity Basketball at Tba

Battle Zone at Corona Cen
TBA | Los Altos High School

Nov
28

Girls Varsity Soccer at Bonita High School

Summit Tournament
3:00 pm | Ralph Lewis Sports Complex

Nov
28

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling vs. La Serna High School

La Serna
4:15 pm | Los Altos/Hacienda Heights

Nov
28

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Rancho Cucamonga High School

Summit Tournament
5:00 pm | Ralph Lewis Sports Complex

Nov
28

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. La Serna High School

La Serna
5:15 pm | Los Altos/Hacienda Heights

Nov
29

Boys Varsity Basketball at Tba

Battle Zone at Corona Cen
TBA | Los Altos High School

Nov
29

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Tba

Conqueror Classic
TBA | Los Altos High School

Nov
29

Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. Pioneer

Pioneer
3:15 pm | Los Altos/Hacienda Heights

Nov
29

Nov
29

Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Pioneer

Pioneer
4:15 pm | Los Altos/Hacienda Heights

Nov
29

Nov
29

Boys Varsity Soccer at La Puente High School

La Puente
5:00 pm | La Puente

Nov
29

Nov
30

Girls Frosh/Soph Water Polo vs. Tba

Novice Conqueror Classic
TBA | Los Altos/Hacienda Heights

Nov
30

Boys Varsity Basketball at Tba

Battle Zone at Corona Cen
TBA | Los Altos High School

Nov
30

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Tba

Conqueror Classic
TBA | Los Altos High School

Nov
30

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Roosevelt, Eleanor

Summit Tournament
3:00 pm | Ralph Lewis Sports Complex

Nov
30

Girls Varsity Soccer at Rancho Cucamonga High School

Summit Tournament
3:00 pm | Ralph Lewis Sports Complex

Dec
01

Girls Frosh/Soph Water Polo vs. Tba

Novice Conqueror Classic
TBA | Los Altos/Hacienda Heights

Dec
01

Boys Varsity Basketball at Tba

Battle Zone at Corona Cen
TBA | Los Altos High School

Dec
01

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Tba

Sonora Tournament
TBA | Sonora

Dec
01

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Tba

Conqueror Classic
TBA | Los Altos High School

Dec
01

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Roosevelt, Eleanor

Bonita/Claremont Tourn
9:00 am | Bonita